National Rural Livelihoods Mission

District Rural Development Cell & Anandadhara District Office Paschim Medinipur

Anandadhara District Office

Block wise Pranimitra Details as on 18/06/2020

Sl. Name of block Gram Panchayat Name Pranimitra Name SHG Name Remarks
1. Chandrakona-I Jara Shrayasri Roy Jara Keshar Kali SHG Trained by SRLM
2. Chandrakona-I Jara Etikona Roy Barberia Uttar Para SHG Trained by ARD
3. Chandrakona-I Jara Nurunnaher Begam Narayanchak Khajababa SHG Trained by ARD
4. Chandrakona-I Laxmipur Hushniara Bibi Inda Chandsaw Ali SHG Trained by SRLM
5. Chandrakona-I Laxmipur Bandana Pal Kalpataru SHG Trained by ARD
6. Chandrakona-I Laxmipur Sonali Ghosh Sasageria Sitala Mata SHG Trained by ARD
7. Chandrakona-I Mangrul Ruma Bhunia Beurgram Kali Mata SHG Trained by SRLM
8. Chandrakona-I Mangrul Madhabi Hembram Mangrul Bahamal Gaunta SHG Trained by ARD
9. Chandrakona-I Mangrul Uma Parui Beladanda Joyguru SHG Trained by ARD
10. Chandrakona-I Manikkundu Seuli Hazra Gopalpur Nibedita SHG Trained by SRLM
11. Chandrakona-I Manikkundu Nibedita Ghosh Bhramjharul Maa Sitala SHG Trained by ARD
12. Chandrakona-I Monohorpur-I Suparna Karak Kamargeria Radha Krishna SHG Trained by SRLM
13. Chandrakona-I Monohorpur-I Kobita Chakraborty Chattopadhay Khamarberia Laxmi Mata SHG Trained by ARD
14. Chandrakona-I Monohorpur-I Barnali Ghosh Patra Pandua Kali Mata SHG Trained by ARD
15. Chandrakona-I Monohorpur-II Rama Gorai Jadabpur Maa Kali SHG Trained by SRLM
16. Chandrakona-I Monohorpur-II Rina Adak Jana Sitarampur Netaji SHG Trained by ARD
17. Chandrakona-II Bandipur-I Minakshi Mondal Ma Sarada SHG Trained by ARD
18. Chandrakona-II Bandipur-I Subarna Mondal Methani Ma Sarada SHG Trained by ARD
19. Chandrakona-II Bandipur-I Modhumita Ghosh Vidyasagar SHG Trained by SRLM
20. Chandrakona-II Bandipur-II Mamoni Ghosh(Maity) Book Sitala Aparajita SHG Trained by ARD
21. Chandrakona-II Bandipur-II Chhabi Mondal Biswabangla SHG Trained by ARD
22. Chandrakona-II Bandipur-II Alpana Parikshit Shibadurga SHG Trained by SRLM
23. Chandrakona-II Basanchora Ruma Kar Ma Shitala SHG Trained by ARD
24. Chandrakona-II Basanchora Ruma Bhunia Rameshawar SHG Trained by ARD
25. Chandrakona-II Basanchora Ruma Chowdhury Aporajita SHG Trained by SRLM
26. Chandrakona-II Bhagabantapur-I Pratima Bhukta(kar) Lahirganja Nigamananda SHG Trained by ARD
27. Chandrakona-II Bhagabantapur-I Suchitra Ghora(Hait) Chaitanypur Kalimata SHG Trained by SRLM
28. Chandrakona-II Bhagabantapur-II Mamoni Das(Lohar) Kalyanmoyee SHG Trained by SRLM
29. Chandrakona-II Bhagabantapur-II Mita Santra Shibsambhu SHG Trained by ARD
30. Chandrakona-II Kuapur Chandana Patra Matangini SHG Trained by ARD
31. Chandrakona-II Kuapur Nilima Bagal Manasamata SHG Trained by SRLM
32. DANTAN - I Alikosha Rinku Dey Das Markandapur Maa Sitala SHG Trained by ARD
33. DANTAN - I Alikosha Parbati Murmu Praharajpur Nachar Jumit SHG Trained by ARD
34. DANTAN - I Alikosha Ruma Jana Das Markundapur Maa Manasa SHG Trained by SRLM
35. DANTAN - I Angua Sabita Das Joy Maa Kali SHG Trained by ARD
36. DANTAN - I Angua Moumita Ghosh Malpara Balichandi SHG Trained by ARD
37. DANTAN - I Angua Jamini Ghosh New Sagen Sakam SHG Trained by SRLM
38. DANTAN - I Anikola Purnima Singha Bhurangi Annapurna SHG Trained by ARD
39. DANTAN - I Anikola Putul Das Krishna Sakha SHG Trained by SRLM
40. DANTAN - I Chakismilepur Kakali Nayek Maa Manasa SHG Trained by ARD
41. DANTAN - I Chakismilepur Jyotshna Jana Sarta Khetrapal SHG Trained by ARD
42. DANTAN - I Chakismilepur Sabita Das Barangi Jagadhatri SHG Trained by SRLM
43. DANTAN - I Dantan-I Jayanti Das Tokinagar Niharika SHG Trained by ARD
44. DANTAN - I Dantan-I Kakali Rani Dutta Giri Uttarraibarh SHG No. 14 Trained by ARD
45. DANTAN - I Dantan-I Mithu Paira Singha Gajendra Mahapatra Anukul SHG Trained by SRLM
46. DANTAN - I Dantan-II Pratima Pariary Pal Naikulboincha Agnisikha SHG Trained by ARD
47. DANTAN - I Dantan-II Rumpa Kuila Dey Jhinukpalasia Santoshi SHG Trained by ARD
48. DANTAN - I Dantan-II Jyotsna Saren Hansda Makmalpur Marshal SHG Trained by SRLM
49. DANTAN - I Monoharpur Banashree Ghoray Dhal Jhori Punja Bakuleswar SHG Trained by ARD
50. DANTAN - I Monoharpur Padmabati Das Kakrajit Paschim Chaitanya SHG Trained by ARD
51. DANTAN - I Monoharpur Minakhshi Chanda Routh Manoharpur Paschim Maa Kali SHG Trained by SRLM
52. DANTAN - I Salikotha Josoda Patath Kuhura Maa Laxmi SHG Trained by ARD
53. DANTAN - I Salikotha Saraswati Das Uttar Arbona Sanchita SHG Trained by ARD
54. DANTAN - I Salikotha Sabera Bibi Salikotha Fathama SHG Trained by SRLM
55. DANTAN - I Tararui Jhuma Ghosh Karan Dakhin Amdiha Maa Durga SHG Trained by ARD
56. DANTAN - I Tararui Anjali Dey Bhunia Gopalbar Maa laxmi SHG Trained by ARD
57. DANTAN - I Tararui Manisha Das Sahoo Chaturapal Maa Sitala SHG Trained by SRLM
58. Dantan-II HARIPUR PARBATI MANNA(BERA) SABALA SHG Trained by SRLM
59. Dantan-II HARIPUR Dipali Payra Pritilata SHG Trained by ARD
60. Dantan-II JENKAPUR MANI SHIT SWAMI VIVEKANANDA Trained by SRLM
61. Dantan-II JENKAPUR PARBATI JANA RADHARANI SHG Trained by ARD
62. Dantan-II JENKAPUR ANITA RANI DEY MAA TARINI SHG Trained by ARD
63. Dantan-II POROLDA PARBATI DANDAPAT RUPKATHA SHG Trained by SRLM
64. Dantan-II POROLDA JABA PATRA RADHA RANI SHG Trained by ARD
65. Dantan-II POROLDA ARCHANA DAS TRIBENI SHG Trained by ARD
66. Dantan-II SABRA KAMALA KAR (PANDIT) KSHUDIRAM SHG Trained by SRLM
67. Dantan-II SABRA GITA GHORAI MAA SARADA SHG Trained by ARD
68. Dantan-II SAURI ASIMA PANDA MAA SANTOSHI SHG Trained by SRLM
69. Dantan-II SAURI Aparna Pradhan Agarbar Maa Sarada SHG Trained by ARD
70. Dantan-II SAURI Mitali Patra(Giri) Sanghati SHG Trained by ARD
71. Dantan-II TALDA GITA DAS (GIRI) MAA TARA SHG Trained by SRLM
72. Dantan-II TALDA SHILA DAS MOTHER TERESA SHG Trained by ARD
73. Dantan-II TURKA MOUSUMI DAS KISHALAY SHG Trained by SRLM
74. Dantan-II TURKA Aznara Khatun Bibi Rokeya SHG Trained by ARD
75. Daspur-I Basudevpur Mita Adak Radhagobinda shg Trained by ARD
76. Daspur-I Basudevpur Shyamali Gayen kamaldihi jai ma durga SHG Trained by SRLM
77. Daspur-I Daspur-1 Mousumi Chakraborty Shyam sunder Shg Trained by ARD
78. Daspur-I Daspur-1 Soumee Mondal Lowda Sagatam shg Trained by SRLM
79. Daspur-I Daspur-2 Sephali Bera Damodar shg Trained by ARD
80. Daspur-I Daspur-2 Archana Bangal Mamata Moyee shg Trained by SRLM
81. Daspur-I Nandanpur-1 Rina Ghosh Joykrishna pur Ma Sarada shg Trained by ARD
82. Daspur-I Nandanpur-1 Basanti Pramanik Sayed Karim Mother Shg Trained by ARD
83. Daspur-I Nandanpur-1 Saraswati Mondal Balitora Paschim Shg Trained by SRLM
84. Daspur-I Nandanpur-2 Asima Manna Parbatipur Kabiguri SHG Trained by ARD
85. Daspur-I Nandanpur-2 Jagadhatri Dolai Maa Sarasati shg Trained by SRLM
86. Daspur-I Niz Narajole Gopa Mondal Mother Shg Trained by ARD
87. Daspur-I Niz Narajole Mamoni Mal Subhadra SHG Trained by ARD
88. Daspur-I Niz Narajole Suprity Chowdhuri Joyma Tara SHG Trained by SRLM
89. Daspur-I Panchberia Sandhya Dhara Sukumar SHG Trained by ARD
90. Daspur-I Panchberia Shyamali Pradhan Vivekanda SHG Trained by ARD
91. Daspur-I Panchberia Mousumi Manna Avinanada Shg Trained by SRLM
92. Daspur-I Rajnagar Gayetri Dolai Pakurdana Anandamnoyee SHG Trained by ARD
93. Daspur-I Rajnagar Sanchita Samanta Hosen pur Nabajiban SHG Trained by ARD
94. Daspur-I Rajnagar Manju Samanta Rupnarayanpur MaSHITALA sgh Trained by SRLM
95. Daspur-I Sarberia-1 Bela Bhowmik Damodarpur Rasmoni SHG Trained by ARD
96. Daspur-I Sarberia-1 Suchana Jana Sriram pur sonali SHG Trained by SRLM
97. Daspur-I Sarberia-1 Ajanta Maity Tatarpur Maa Shitala shg Trained by ARD
98. Daspur-I Sarberia-2 Rita Rani Kar Das Mother Terisa SHG Trained by ARD
99. Daspur-I Sarberia-2 Kalyani Chakraborty Birsa mounda shg Trained by SRLM
100. Daspur-I Sarberia-2 Mithu Mondal Vivekananda SHG Trained by ARD
101. Daspur-II Benai Kanika Chanak Suchana SHG Trained by ARD
102. Daspur-II Benai Munmun Maity Sabayan SHG Trained by SRLM
103. Daspur-II Chaipat Chandana Maji Diyal Raj Rajeswari SHG Trained by ARD
104. Daspur-II Chaipat Monika Patra Babaloknath SHG Trained by SRLM
105. Daspur-II Dudhkomra Krishna Jana Baur Dharitri SHG Trained by SRLM
106. Daspur-II Gochhati Jharna Dolai Astha SHG Trained by ARD
107. Daspur-II Gochhati Laxmi Dolai Joy Maa Kali SHG Trained by SRLM
108. Daspur-II Goura Soma Adhikari Kalimata SHG Trained by ARD
109. Daspur-II Goura Chhanda Shaw Pritilata SHG Trained by ARD
110. Daspur-II Goura Shampa Pramanik Akata SHG Trained by SRLM
111. Daspur-II Jyotghaneshyam Bishnupriya Jana Bishnupriya SHG Trained by ARD
112. Daspur-II Jyotghaneshyam Mousumi Rauth Tista SHG Trained by SRLM
113. Daspur-II Kamalpur Putul Pandey Damodar SHG Trained by ARD
114. Daspur-II Kamalpur Shikha Bag Disha SHG Trained by SRLM
115. Daspur-II Khanjapur Madhumita (Mondal) Das Radha SHG Trained by SRLM
116. Daspur-II Kheput Chandana Manna Tista SHG Trained by ARD
117. Daspur-II Kheput Arpita Maity Pragati SHG Trained by SRLM
118. Daspur-II Khukurdaha Shyamali Bhunia Dishary SHG Trained by ARD
119. Daspur-II Khukurdaha Shephali Jana Nibadita SHG Trained by SRLM
120. Daspur-II Nischintapur Susama Maity Manna Saradamoyee SHG Trained by ARD
121. Daspur-II Nischintapur Tanushree Ghorai Sarada devi SHG Trained by ARD
122. Daspur-II Nischintapur Suparna Chowdhury Ankita SHG Trained by SRLM
123. Daspur-II Palashpai Sujata Singh Vibakananda SHG Trained by ARD
124. Daspur-II Palashpai Madhumita Maity Ma Ganga SHG Trained by ARD
125. Daspur-II Palashpai Soma Hanra Srihari SHG Trained by SRLM
126. Daspur-II Ranichak Manju Samanta Agamoni SHG Trained by ARD
127. Daspur-II Ranichak Suparna Choakraborty Sateyasar SHG Trained by ARD
128. Daspur-II Ranichak Chaina Roy Ma Manasa SHG Trained by SRLM
129. Daspur-II Sahachak Madhabi Das Ma Laxmi SHG Trained by ARD
130. Daspur-II Sahachak Sumita Dolai Maa Kali SHG Trained by SRLM
131. Debra Bhabanipur Madhumita Maity Basuli Hqarinarayanpur Maa Karunamoyee SHG Trained by ARD
132. Debra Bhabanipur Rupali Bera Raghunathpur Rajani SHG Trained by SRLM
133. Debra Bharatpur Tuhina Khatun Bibi Saibaba SHG Trained by ARD
134. Debra Bharatpur Srabani Seth Ma Bhabatarini SHG Trained by ARD
135. Debra Bharatpur Shyamali Das( Mandal) Maa Sorosi SHG Trained by SRLM
136. Debra Debra-I Kabita Samanta WSHG Sabuj Sathi Trained by SRLM
137. Debra Debra-I Manisha Chakraborty Bhattacharya Radha Krishna SHG Trained by ARD
138. Debra Debra-I Joyosree Goswami Bhattacharya Radha Krishna SHG Trained by ARD
139. Debra Debra-II Mousumi Bhunia Aradhya SHG Trained by SRLM
140. Debra Debra-II Kalpana Mandal Bera Swayang Snigdha SHG Trained by ARD
141. Debra Duan-I Uma Patra Nari kalyan SHG Trained by SRLM
142. Debra Duan-I Madhumita Samanta Disha SHG Trained by ARD
143. Debra Duan-I Chhanda Dey Prava SHG Trained by ARD
144. Debra Duan-II Rachana Maity Maa Baglamukhi Kali SHG Trained by SRLM
145. Debra Duan-II Champa Das Banghabhumi SHG Trained by ARD
146. Debra Duan-II Anima Barman Mandal Maa Baglamukhi SHG Trained by ARD
147. Debra Gologram Tulshi Kandar Bibekananda SHG Trained by ARD
148. Debra Gologram Basanti Hembram Nayanmoni SHG Trained by ARD
149. Debra Gologram Rina Mahapattra Maity Maa Durga SHG Trained by SRLM
150. Debra Jalimanda Bandana Samanta Bangabasi SHG Trained by ARD
151. Debra Jalimanda Mithu Dey Pal Maa SHG Trained by ARD
152. Debra Jalimanda Aparna Mandal Nibedita SHG Trained by SRLM
153. Debra Khanamohan Susama Samanta Natundiganta SHG Trained by ARD
154. Debra Khanamohan Kalyani Manik Ananna SHG Trained by ARD
155. Debra Khanamohan Lata Jana Laxmi Narayan SHG Trained by SRLM
156. Debra Lowada Moyna Santra Manna Sanghamitra SHG Trained by ARD
157. Debra Lowada Mousumi Bhunia Mother Terija SHG Trained by ARD
158. Debra Lowada Swapna Samanta Monalisha SHG Trained by SRLM
159. Debra Malighati Trishna Manna Maity Ananda SHG Trained by ARD
160. Debra Malighati Papiya Maity Karuna moyee SHG Trained by ARD
161. Debra Malighati Gouri Maity (Paul) Sriramkrishna SHG Trained by SRLM
162. Debra Radhamohanpur-I Ila Paria Maa Sitala SHG Trained by SRLM
163. Debra Radhamohanpur-I Nandita Bhunia Mamatamoyee SHG Trained by ARD
164. Debra Radhamohanpur-I Mithu Mahapatra Gosaibaba SHG Trained by ARD
165. Debra Radhamohanpur-II Mahua Metya Nabadiganta SHG Trained by SRLM
166. Debra Radhamohanpur-II Plabani Dutta Mandal Guptamoni SHG Trained by ARD
167. Debra Satyapur Sanchita Pal Maity Maa Mahisha SHG Trained by ARD
168. Debra Satyapur Mitali Guha (Roy) Konyashree SHG Trained by ARD
169. Debra Satyapur Barnali Chowdhury (Bhunia) Pragati SHG Trained by SRLM
170. Garbeta -I Agra Namita Majhi Ma Gram Debati Trained by ARD
171. Garbeta -I Agra Smritikona Mondol Radhakanu Trained by SRLM
172. Garbeta -I Amkopa Munmun Changdar Annapurna Trained by ARD
173. Garbeta -I Amkopa Neela Tewari Tara Ma Trained by ARD
174. Garbeta -I Amkopa Saraswati Haldar Sanghi Trained by SRLM
175. Garbeta -I Amlagora Minati Mandal Stor Para Trained by ARD
176. Garbeta -I Amlagora Sima Chalak Jhunsole Monalisha Trained by ARD
177. Garbeta -I Amlagora Tutul Ruidas Taldangra Aparajita Trained by SRLM
178. Garbeta -I Baramurah Kumkum Mallick Kalimata Trained by ARD
179. Garbeta -I Baramurah Santoshi Ghosh Anushua Trained by ARD
180. Garbeta -I Baramurah Mita Ghosh Baramurah Bastudebota Trained by SRLM
181. Garbeta -I Benachapra Chandmoni Murmu Bhoratpur Trained by ARD
182. Garbeta -I Benachapra Papiya Layek Chandabila Ma chandi Trained by ARD
183. Garbeta -I Benachapra Kabita Duley Ma Manasha Trained by SRLM
184. Garbeta -I Dhadika Bijaya Pan Kishalay Trained by ARD
185. Garbeta -I Dhadika Keka Sarkar Birshingpur Matangini Trained by ARD
186. Garbeta -I Dhadika Mamoni Layak Gopalshol Bandhan Trained by SRLM
187. Garbeta -I Garanga Chandana Sarkar Ahankar Trained by ARD
188. Garbeta -I Garanga Madhumita Sing Minakshi SGSY Trained by SRLM
189. Garbeta -I Garhbeta Rinku Modak Surjoday Trained by ARD
190. Garbeta -I Garhbeta Bandana Kundu Baba Dharmaraj Trained by SRLM
191. Garbeta -I Kadra Uttarbil Dipa Mandal Kadra uporpalli chandimata Trained by ARD
192. Garbeta -I Kadra Uttarbil Amina Khatun Vedua khapara Trained by ARD
193. Garbeta -I Kadra Uttarbil Asura Bibi Durgar Bonkathi Trained by SRLM
194. Garbeta -I Kharkusma Ashima Samanta Jadav Annapurna Trained by ARD
195. Garbeta -I Kharkusma Bijoli Das Sambridhi Trained by ARD
196. Garbeta -I Kharkusma Mina Roy Kharkusma Ma Bhairabi Trained by SRLM
197. Garbeta -I Sandhipur Rahima Mondol Dangar para Nabapallab Trained by ARD
198. Garbeta -I Sandhipur Jayashri Pal Kishorpur Radharani Trained by ARD
199. Garbeta -I Sandhipur Champa Midya Raykha Kalimata Trained by SRLM
200. Garbeta -I Shyamnagar Srima Midya Om namashivai Trained by ARD
201. Garbeta -I Shyamnagar Moutusi Samanta Laxmi Mata Trained by ARD
202. Garbeta -I Shyamnagar Dipa Bag Durgamata Trained by SRLM
203. Garhbeta - II Amlasuli Sasti Benarjee Lakhabad Ma Laxmi SHG Trained by ARD
204. Garhbeta - II Amlasuli Shima Chakraborati No Trained by ARD
205. Garhbeta - II Amlasuli Chaitali Pal Amlasuli Maa Tara SHG Trained by SRLM
206. Garhbeta - II Goaltore Ruma Roy Kankrisole Jharna SHG Trained by ARD
207. Garhbeta - II Goaltore Purnima Bisai Goaltore Baba Loknath SHG Trained by ARD
208. Garhbeta - II Goaltore Munna Nandi Adhikari Bandi Ramkrishna SHG Trained by SRLM
209. Garhbeta - II Gohaldanga Bhadu Kha Goatsingla Radharani SHG Trained by ARD
210. Garhbeta - II Gohaldanga Fulmoni Hembram Pandit Raghunath Murmu SHG Trained by ARD
211. Garhbeta - II Gohaldanga Ramala Mandi Jaher Ayo SHG Trained by SRLM
212. Garhbeta - II Jagardanga Rumpa Das Chandimata SHG Trained by ARD
213. Garhbeta - II Jagardanga Malati Das Matangini Mahila SHG Trained by SRLM
214. Garhbeta - II Jirapara Hemali Murmu Kalimata SHG Trained by ARD
215. Garhbeta - II Jirapara Namita Mahata Pandit Raghunath SHG Trained by ARD
216. Garhbeta - II Jirapara Sumitra Tudu Hansda Mulo Chando SHG Trained by SRLM
217. Garhbeta - II Makli Mallika Mandal Kanjimakli Mahaprobhu SHG Trained by ARD
218. Garhbeta - II Makli Gangamoni Tudu Domuani Mamatamoyee SHG Trained by SRLM
219. Garhbeta - II Patharpara Mamata Mahata Hatia Ma Sitala SHG Trained by ARD
220. Garhbeta - II Patharpara Jayashree Satpati Bisarbandh Sabujsangha SHG Trained by ARD
221. Garhbeta - II Patharpara Mukulika Mahata Hatia Mamatamoyee SHG Trained by SRLM
222. Garhbeta - II Piasala Tumpa Dey Nagdipara Bangajanani SHG Trained by ARD
223. Garhbeta - II Piasala Supriya Goswami Kayabad Sitaram SHG Trained by ARD
224. Garhbeta - II Piasala Kallyani Pal Gopalnagar Matangini SHG Trained by SRLM
225. Garhbeta - II Pingboni Biparna Mandal Mal No Trained by ARD
226. Garhbeta - II Pingboni Barnali Mahata Pingboni Loknath SHG Trained by SRLM
227. Garhbeta - II Sarboth Bubun Goswami No Trained by ARD
228. Garhbeta - II Sarboth Namita Das Ma Sanaka SHG Trained by ARD
229. Garhbeta - II Sarboth Tumpa Lohar Manikdipa Mansamata SHG Trained by SRLM
230. GARHBETA-III AMSOLE JHUMUR GHOSH CHAWDHURY BABA DIKPATI SHG Trained by ARD
231. GARHBETA-III AMSOLE KAKALI GHOSH PAL MISTI MOHILA SWAROJGAR DAL Trained by ARD
232. GARHBETA-III AMSOLE SABINA BIBI MAMTAJ MAHILA SWA.DAL Trained by SRLM
233. GARHBETA-III KARSA MALLIKA KOTAL KADRA MAA SARADA SHG Trained by SRLM
234. GARHBETA-III NALBONA TAPATI PAL BABA TARAKNATH SHG Trained by ARD
235. GARHBETA-III NALBONA BULTI DUTTA KUSMASULI MANASA SHG Trained by ARD
236. GARHBETA-III NALBONA MAMPA GHOSH MAA SHITALA SHG Trained by SRLM
237. GARHBETA-III NAYABASAT PURNIMA GHOSH RADHIKA SWA SAHAYAK DAL Trained by ARD
238. GARHBETA-III NAYABASAT JHARNA LAHA SATHI S.DAL Trained by SRLM
239. GARHBETA-III RASKUNDU CHANDANA CHAKRABORTY MAMATAMOYEE SWAROJGAR DAL Trained by ARD
240. GARHBETA-III RASKUNDU CHHAYA MANDAL MAA DURGA SHG Trained by SRLM
241. GARHBETA-III RASKUNDU RINA BAG Trained by ARD
242. GARHBETA-III SANKARKATA SUSHAMA MAJURI MONDAL BHOLA MAHESHWAR SHG Trained by ARD
243. GARHBETA-III SANKARKATA ANITA ROY GOSWAMI MAA JAGADHATRI SHG Trained by SRLM
244. GARHBETA-III SATBANKURA PUTUL GARAI KUMARI MAA SHITALA SHG Trained by ARD
245. GARHBETA-III SATBANKURA ARPITA SING DWARIGERIA DABCHA SWAROJGAR DAL Trained by SRLM
246. GARHBETA-III URIASAI MOUSUMI MAITY GHOSH BENACHAPRA MA DURGA SWA.DAL Trained by ARD
247. GARHBETA-III URIASAI PUTUL KARAK BELAMA PARIBAR MAHAL SWA DAL Trained by ARD
248. GARHBETA-III URIASAI UMA KOLEY HIJALKOLA MA SARASWATI SW DAL Trained by SRLM
249. Ghatal AJABNAGAR-I SHIKHARANI KAR DEKHIR GHAT SITALA MATA Trained by ARD
250. Ghatal AJABNAGAR-I PUJA RAY BANGRAL PRAVATALO SHG Trained by SRLM
251. Ghatal AJABNAGAR-II SRABANI BERA NO Trained by ARD
252. Ghatal AJABNAGAR-II ALPANA SAMANTA NO Trained by ARD
253. Ghatal AJABNAGAR-II MADHUMITA JANA NIRMALBAZAR RADHA KRISHNA SHG Trained by SRLM
254. Ghatal BIRSINGHA MADHUPARNA CHAKRABORTY MARICHYA SARAD SHG Trained by ARD
255. Ghatal BIRSINGHA NABANITA MANDAL SHYAMSUNDARPUR MAHAPRABHU SHG Trained by SRLM
256. Ghatal DEWANCHAK-I SONALI BHATTYACHRCHYA PUSPANJALI SHG Trained by ARD
257. Ghatal DEWANCHAK-I RUPALI MAJI BARGOBINDA NIBEDITA SHG Trained by SRLM
258. Ghatal DEWANCHAK-II LATA POREA NIBEDITA SHG Trained by ARD
259. Ghatal DEWANCHAK-II BANDANA KAR CHOWKA RAMKRISHANA SHG Trained by ARD
260. Ghatal DEWANCHAK-II ASIMA PATRA MASARPUR SWAPNA PURAN SHG Trained by SRLM
261. Ghatal IRHPALA SABITA DHARA DHASACHANDPUR KALIMATA SHG Trained by SRLM
262. Ghatal IRHPALA MADHUMITA JANA JOYBAG SANTOSI MATA SHG Trained by ARD
263. Ghatal MANOHARPUR 1 PARVINA EASMIN BARSA SHG Trained by SRLM
264. Ghatal MANOHARPUR 2 TAPASI PRAMANIK NO SHG Trained by ARD
265. Ghatal MANSUKA-I MITHU PATRA GHORAI BALARAMPUR SUKANNYA SHG Trained by ARD
266. Ghatal MANSUKA-I TUMPA BERA MADHABCHAK SARADAMOYE SHG Trained by ARD
267. Ghatal MANSUKA-I CHABI ADAK METHELA KALI MATA SHG Trained by SRLM
268. Ghatal MANSUKA-II BULTI ADAK FATHEPUR OM SHIBA SHG Trained by ARD
269. Ghatal MANSUKA-II RASMONI DOLAI DOULATCHAK KALIMATA SHG Trained by SRLM
270. Ghatal MOHANPUR SUPRITI CHAKRABORTY LACHIPUR MAHAMAYA SHG Trained by ARD
271. Ghatal MOHANPUR TANUSHREE BAXI MARIK HEMNAGAR ADARSHA SHG Trained by ARD
272. Ghatal MOHANPUR INDRANI BATABAL MOHANPUR LOKNATH SHG Trained by SRLM
273. Ghatal SULTANPUR PAPIYA JANA BALIDANGA NETAJI SHG Trained by ARD
274. Ghatal SULTANPUR SUPARNA GHOSH BHUNIA GOBINDAPUR MAHAPRABHU SHG Trained by ARD
275. Ghatal SULTANPUR SARATHI DIGPATI LAXMANPUR AMARASBAI SHG Trained by SRLM
276. Keshiary BAGHASTI BANDANA MANNA MAA KALIKA SHG Trained by ARD
277. Keshiary BAGHASTI CHAINA KUILA DES HITEISI SHG Trained by ARD
278. Keshiary BAGHASTI SONALI BHUNIA MATANGINI SHG Trained by SRLM
279. Keshiary GAGANESWAR BULBULI RAJ MAA SATBHAGINI SHG Trained by ARD
280. Keshiary GAGANESWAR BIVA HANSDA BIDHU CHADAN SHG Trained by ARD
281. Keshiary GAGANESWAR MAMATA MAITY MAA BASULI SHG Trained by SRLM
282. Keshiary GHRITAGRAM SUSAMA GIRI GHOSH NABAPALLI SHG Trained by ARD
283. Keshiary GHRITAGRAM NAMITA MAHATA MOTHAR TERISA SHG Trained by ARD
284. Keshiary GHRITAGRAM MITHU MAHATA NETAGI SHG Trained by SRLM
285. Keshiary KESHIARY KAKALI DEY MIRJAPUR MAA SARASWATI SHG Trained by ARD
286. Keshiary KESHIARY MITHU SHIT TAL KESHIARY JAGARAN SHG Trained by SRLM
287. Keshiary KHAJRA MAMATA MONDAL Trained by ARD
288. Keshiary KHAJRA SUMITA MANDAL (MAITY) SITALA MATA SHG Trained by SRLM
289. Keshiary KUSUMPUR SHYAMALI DALAI MAA SARBA MANGALA SHG Trained by SRLM
290. Keshiary KUSUMPUR PUTUL PATRA KUNDALBANI MAA SITALA SHG Trained by ARD
291. Keshiary KUSUMPUR KRISHNA PANIGRAHI PRAYAS SHG Trained by ARD
292. Keshiary LALUA TAPASI DAS MAJUMDAR JOY MAA DURGA SHG Trained by ARD
293. Keshiary LALUA PRATIMA HAZRA MAA SITALA SHG Trained by SRLM
294. Keshiary NACHIPUR PADMABATI DAS PATI AGRAGAMI SHG Trained by ARD
295. Keshiary NACHIPUR BANDANA DAS JHUMKU SHG Trained by ARD
296. Keshiary NACHIPUR SULEKHA KALA GOUR NITAI SHG Trained by SRLM
297. Keshiary SANTRAPUR SRABANI JANA MAA TARA SHG Trained by SRLM
298. Keshpur Amanpur Jhuma Ghosh Kharhika Nibedita Shg Trained by ARD
299. Keshpur Amrakuchi Moupiya Sarkar Tarama Shg Trained by ARD
300. Keshpur Amrakuchi Pampa Ghosh Roy Nagda Maa Tara SHG Trained by ARD
301. Keshpur Anandapur Tulasi Dey Rani Rasmoni SHG Trained by ARD
302. Keshpur Dhalhara Sutapa Mondal Gour Hari Shg Trained by ARD
303. Keshpur Dhalhara Sampa Dolai Not Member in SHG Trained by ARD
304. Keshpur Enayetpur Ranu Bala Rana Saradadevi Shg Trained by ARD
305. Keshpur Golar Mst.Nasima Khatun Elahi bharasa Shg Trained by ARD
306. Keshpur Golar Malabika Roy Joychandi SHG Trained by ARD
307. Keshpur Jagannathpur Jyotika Palbera Baba Loknathjee Shg Trained by ARD
308. Keshpur Jagannathpur Sumana Pal Khamrui Ma Santoshi Shg Trained by ARD
309. Keshpur Jhentla Mita Dolai Kurhela Joyguru SHG Trained by ARD
310. Keshpur Jorakeudi-Solidiha Rajsree Ghosh Mondal Sangrami Shg Trained by ARD
311. Keshpur Jorakeudi-Solidiha Mousumi Ghosh Santra Not Member in SHG Trained by ARD
312. Keshpur Kalagram Malati Dolai Birbira Bibadibag Shg Trained by ARD
313. Keshpur keshpur Manasi Puilya Not Member in SHG Trained by ARD
314. Keshpur keshpur Mita Rani Bordoloi Not Member in SHG Trained by ARD
315. Keshpur Mugbasan Shridevi Ghosh Roy Amritpur JLG Shg Trained by ARD
316. Keshpur Mugbasan Malabika Roy (Mondal) Upar Koai Snehmoyee Shg Trained by ARD
317. Keshpur Sarishakhola Habiba Khatun Haji Mahammad Mahasin Shg Trained by ARD
318. Keshpur Sarishakhola Papiya Khatun Deoanbaba Shg Trained by ARD
319. Keshpur sirsha SMT. Shraboni Ghosh Mahaprabhu Shg Trained by ARD
320. Keshpur sirsha Mamoni Dolai Ma Barhanburi Shg Trained by ARD
321. Keshpur Teghari Pampa Mandal Not Member in SHG Trained by ARD
322. Kharagpur-1 Arjuni Sabita Murmu Jahar Marangburu Trained by SRLM
323. Kharagpur-1 Arjuni Suchitra Mahata Nibedita SHG Trained by ARD
324. Kharagpur-1 Arjuni Prathama Bhudari Pritilata SSD Trained by ARD
325. Kharagpur-1 Barkola Srabani chakrabarty Nibedita SHG Trained by ARD
326. Kharagpur-1 Barkola Jharna Bera Gayitri SSD Trained by ARD
327. Kharagpur-1 Barkola Sabita Rani Bera Bipadtarini SHG Trained by SRLM
328. Kharagpur-1 Gopali Pratima Sen Ma Sitala SHG Trained by ARD
329. Kharagpur-1 Gopali Shymali Murmu Ara Upole SHG Trained by SRLM
330. Kharagpur-1 Hariatara Namita Mahato Ma Santoshi SHG Trained by SRLM
331. Kharagpur-1 Hariatara Mousumi Mahata Nibedita SHG Trained by ARD
332. Kharagpur-1 Hariatara Shakuntala Pal Nandini SHG Trained by ARD
333. Kharagpur-1 Kalaikunda Sharmistha Bhuiya Ahingsha SHG Trained by SRLM
334. Kharagpur-1 Kalaikunda Kanika dey Netaji SHG Trained by ARD
335. Kharagpur-1 Kalaikunda Minakshi Maity Nari Unnayan SHG Trained by ARD
336. Kharagpur-1 Khelar Swaradhani Tudu Ma Manasa SHG Trained by SRLM
337. Kharagpur-1 Khelar Krishna Tripathi Sita SHG Trained by ARD
338. Kharagpur-1 Vetia Moyna Bhuiya Ma Baishnabi Trained by SRLM
339. Kharagpur-1 Vetia Kalyani Jana Ma Kalindi Trained by ARD
340. Kharagpur-1 Vetia Anjali Mahata Laxmi SSD Trained by ARD
341. KHARAGPUR-II CHAKMAKRAMPUR Anima Pattyanayek Jana Maa janaki uttarpara shg Trained by ARD
342. KHARAGPUR-II CHAKMAKRAMPUR Mamoni pal sahoo Maajagadhatri shg Trained by ARD
343. KHARAGPUR-II CHAKMAKRAMPUR SIPRA BHATTA (CHAKRAVARTTY) PRAGATISHIL SWA SAHYAK DAL Trained by SRLM
344. KHARAGPUR-II CHANGUAL MINATI SOREN (HANSDA) BIDUCHADAN SHG Trained by ARD
345. KHARAGPUR-II CHANGUAL KRISHNA DEY KIRAN MAHILA SWA SAHAYAK DAL Trained by ARD
346. KHARAGPUR-II CHANGUAL MAMONI DAS SING MAA BIPATTARANI SHG Trained by SRLM
347. KHARAGPUR-II KALIARA-I KEYA BERA KANGSABATI SHG Trained by ARD
348. KHARAGPUR-II KALIARA-I MADHABI BERA (MONDAL) MATANGINI SHG Trained by ARD
349. KHARAGPUR-II KALIARA-I REBATI SHEE SAMANTA JAHARLALNEHURI SHG Trained by SRLM
350. KHARAGPUR-II KALIARA-II TANUSRI SAHU (SHEE) KANYAKUMARI SHG Trained by ARD
351. KHARAGPUR-II KALIARA-II KHULI RANI DUTTA BHRAMHA KANYAKUMARI SHG Trained by ARD
352. KHARAGPUR-II KALIARA-II MINOTI PANDIT MAA BIPATTARANI SHG Trained by SRLM
353. KHARAGPUR-II LACHMAPUR CHANDANA GHORAI (MANDAL) ANNAPURNA SHG Trained by ARD
354. KHARAGPUR-II LACHMAPUR TAPASI JANA SATHI SHG Trained by SRLM
355. KHARAGPUR-II PALSHYA NILIMA MAITY SHYAMCHAK MAA SITALA SHG Trained by ARD
356. KHARAGPUR-II PALSHYA KAJAL RANI SOREN (HANSDA0 CHAK KALINDI SITALA SHG Trained by ARD
357. KHARAGPUR-II PAPARARA-I SHRABANI GHORAI MIDYA PALLISHREE SHG Trained by ARD
358. KHARAGPUR-II PAPARARA-I SIMA DE BISWASAR SHG Trained by ARD
359. KHARAGPUR-II PAPARARA-I PRATIMA BHATTACHERJEE (BANARJEE) BHANDARIA MANASA MATA SHG Trained by SRLM
360. KHARAGPUR-II PAPARARA-II MOUSUMI GHORAI SAMANTA N. A Trained by ARD
361. KHARAGPUR-II PAPARARA-II MALLIKA CHAKRABORTY CHAKDURLAV MAA SARASWATI SHG Trained by SRLM
362. KHARAGPUR-II SANKOA BASANTI RANI MAITY CHAKTURIA MAASANTOSHI SHG Trained by ARD
363. KHARAGPUR-II SANKOA BIDYABATI BISHOY SINGHA BAHINI SHG Trained by ARD
364. KHARAGPUR-II SANKOA TAPASI RANI GHOSH SUCHANA SHG Trained by SRLM
365. Midnapur Sadar Block Banpura Jinnatara Begam Sokal Sondhya SHG Trained by SRLM
366. Midnapur Sadar Block Banpura Sahanara Begam Diwn Elahi SHG Trained by ARD
367. Midnapur Sadar Block Chandra Sikha Mahata Maa Manasa SHG Trained by SRLM
368. Midnapur Sadar Block Dherua Pramila Sing Matangini SHG Trained by SRLM
369. Midnapur Sadar Block Dherua Anima mahata Maa Mamatamayee SHG Trained by ARD
370. Midnapur Sadar Block Kankabati Kakali Rana Baba Biswakarma SHG Trained by ARD
371. Midnapur Sadar Block Kankabati Kabita Sing Alor Jatri SHG Trained by ARD
372. Midnapur Sadar Block Kankabati Sukla Ghosh Siddhidata SHG Trained by SRLM
373. Midnapur Sadar Block Monidaha Rebati Sing Hara Parbati SHG Trained by SRLM
374. Midnapur Sadar Block Monidaha Rupali Bera Swarna Dharam SHG Trained by ARD
375. Midnapur Sadar Block Panchkhuri-I Minu Dutta Sasthi Mata SHG Trained by SRLM
376. Midnapur Sadar Block Panchkhuri-I Monalisha Mahapatra Maa Saraswati SHG Trained by ARD
377. Midnapur Sadar Block Panchkhuri-II Sampa Mahapatra Dharma Saraswati Mata SHG Trained by SRLM
378. Midnapur Sadar Block Pathra Bharati Majhi Mahatap nagar Maa Manasa SHG Trained by ARD
379. Midnapur Sadar Block Pathra Kakali Bisui Vibakananda Unnayan Samiti Trained by ARD
380. Midnapur Sadar Block Pathra Sabitri Hembram Raghunath pur Kanyashree unnayan Trained by SRLM
381. Midnapur Sadar Block Siromani Srabani Giri Kolsanda Maa Manasa SHG Trained by SRLM
382. Midnapur Sadar Block Siromani Apu Nayek Trained by ARD
383. Mohanpur Mohanpur Dipali Mandi Singarui Sidhu kanu SHG Trained by ARD
384. Mohanpur Mohanpur Payel Samanta Das Jamua Ma Manasa SHG Trained by SRLM
385. Mohanpur Nilda Pratima Bera Giri Gomunda Mkti Kami SHG Trained by ARD
386. Mohanpur Nilda Gita Dutta Dey Dhuipara Tulsi SHG Trained by SRLM
387. Mohanpur Sautia Binapani Dey Aruan Sarojini SHG Trained by SRLM
388. Mohanpur Sautia Piyali Mojumdar Ghosh Argarara Ma Manasa SHG Trained by ARD
389. Mohanpur Sautia Pinky Giri De Padima Mukeswar SHG Trained by ARD
390. Mohanpur Siyalsai Jharna Kar Dhourjama Ma Santoshi SHG Trained by ARD
391. Mohanpur Siyalsai Mohua Das Jana Srirampur Ma Santoshi SHG Trained by ARD
392. Mohanpur Siyalsai Mousumi Maishal Shyambag Chaitanna SHG Trained by SRLM
393. Mohanpur Tanua Chanchala Panda Begunia Kasturiva SHG Trained by ARD
394. Mohanpur Tanua Susmita Chouhan Jana Tanua Ma Sitala SHG Trained by ARD
395. Mohanpur Tanua Mitali Panda Dakhin Tanua Ma Chandi Trained by SRLM
396. NARAYANGARH BAKHRABAD Mitali Pradhan khalina Maa Sitala SHG Trained by ARD
397. NARAYANGARH BAKHRABAD Bishnupriya Dsa Maa Chandi SSD Trained by ARD
398. NARAYANGARH BAKHRABAD Chaitali Das Jana Maa Sitala SHG Trained by SRLM
399. NARAYANGARH BELDA-I Moumita Das iswarpur mamatamoyee SSD Trained by ARD
400. NARAYANGARH BELDA-I Sabitri Das Sabar Chak Sathi SSD Trained by ARD
401. NARAYANGARH BELDA-I Putul Benarjee Manalisa SHG Trained by SRLM
402. NARAYANGARH BELDA-II Sulachana Panda Chakraborty Anjali SSD Trained by ARD
403. NARAYANGARH BELDA-II Sonali Maity Sima SSD Trained by ARD
404. NARAYANGARH BELDA-II Sangita Roy Sabujpally SHG Trained by SRLM
405. NARAYANGARH GRAMRAJ Sampa Das Podder Nayanmonin SSD Trained by ARD
406. NARAYANGARH GRAMRAJ Sonali Sahu Amar Bangla SHG Trained by SRLM
407. NARAYANGARH Hemchandra Tapasi Roy Chouduri Maa Chandi Swa Sahyak Dall Trained by SRLM
408. NARAYANGARH KASHIPUR Sampa De Milani SSD Trained by ARD
409. NARAYANGARH KASHIPUR Pritilata Rakshit Nil Trained by ARD
410. NARAYANGARH KASHIPUR Ruma Bhunia Maa Manasa Mamatamoyee SSD Trained by SRLM
411. NARAYANGARH KHURSHI Manasi Hazra Matangini SHG Trained by ARD
412. NARAYANGARH KHURSHI Tuka Bera Maa Ssasankali SHG Trained by ARD
413. NARAYANGARH KHURSHI Pritikona Sahu Baba Taraknath SHG Trained by SRLM
414. NARAYANGARH KUNARPUR Mamata manna Sathi SSD Trained by ARD
415. NARAYANGARH KUNARPUR Seuli Kar Pradhan Nil Trained by ARD
416. NARAYANGARH KUNARPUR Anima Shau Chakgonaka Rakhal kakai mahila SSD Trained by SRLM
417. NARAYANGARH KUSHBASAN Shyamali Bag Gonua purba Hemchandra SHG Trained by ARD
418. NARAYANGARH KUSHBASAN Srimati Usha Rani Sau Dashrui Mahila Sebak Sangha Trained by SRLM
419. NARAYANGARH MAKARAMPUR Tanu sree Bhunia janakalyan Mahila SS Dal Trained by ARD
420. NARAYANGARH MAKARAMPUR Soma Giri Pradhan maa sitala SHG Trained by SRLM
421. NARAYANGARH Mannya Banashri Das Nabanna Mahila SS DAL Trained by ARD
422. NARAYANGARH Mannya Chandana Kuila Mother Teresa SSD Trained by ARD
423. NARAYANGARH Mannya Jolati Mandi Jagannathpur SHG Trained by SRLM
424. NARAYANGARH NARAYANGARH Moyna patra Agamoni SHG Trained by ARD
425. NARAYANGARH NARAYANGARH Sudipa Pari Bahurupa swapana dishari SSD Trained by ARD
426. NARAYANGARH NARAYANGARH Anjali Hemram Nil Trained by SRLM
427. NARAYANGARH NARMA Kakoli Rani Chini Maa Chintamoni SSD Trained by ARD
428. NARAYANGARH NARMA Anima Jana Nankar Maguria Pritilata SSD Trained by ARD
429. NARAYANGARH NARMA Shremoti Panchami Pradhan Sonar Bangla Trained by SRLM
430. NARAYANGARH PAKURSENI Pratima Bera Mamatamoyee SSD Trained by ARD
431. NARAYANGARH PAKURSENI Puspa Rani Swai Kantageria Maa Sitala SSD Trained by ARD
432. NARAYANGARH PAKURSENI Sankari Ghorai Pragati SHG Trained by SRLM
433. NARAYANGARH RANISARAI Krishna nanda Goswami Haripriya SHG Trained by ARD
434. NARAYANGARH RANISARAI Nilu Dutta Maity Nabadiganta SSD Trained by ARD
435. NARAYANGARH RANISARAI Manju Mangal Pragati SSD Trained by SRLM
436. NARAYANGARH TUTRANGA Pranati maity maa sitala SHG Trained by ARD
437. NARAYANGARH TUTRANGA Sujata Maity Netaji SSD Trained by ARD
438. NARAYANGARH TUTRANGA Nirupama Patra Pratiga SHG Trained by SRLM
439. Pingla DHANESWARPUR SAMPA PAL BASUDEVPUR MA TARA SHG Trained by ARD
440. Pingla DHANESWARPUR SHRABANTI BHUNIA MAA GANGA SHG Trained by SRLM
441. Pingla GOBARDHANPUR SONALI RANI SAHU NABANNA SHG Trained by ARD
442. Pingla GOBARDHANPUR MITHU MAITY RAMKRISHNA SHG Trained by ARD
443. Pingla GOBARDHANPUR SHIBANI MAITY MULA JAGARI SHG Trained by SRLM
444. Pingla JALCHAK-I SOMA RANI MANNA MA SARADA SHG Trained by ARD
445. Pingla JALCHAK-I BANASREE PARIA GANRA MATRI KOLLYAN SHG Trained by SRLM
446. Pingla JALCHAK-II PRITIKANA DAS LECHUAYA BABA LOKENATH SHG Trained by ARD
447. Pingla JALCHAK-II SUMITA SHIT HAZRA GOKUCHAK SWARNALATA SHG Trained by ARD
448. Pingla JALCHAK-II RUNA JANA SRABAMANGALA SHG Trained by SRLM
449. Pingla JAMNA SANKARI GHORAI PINGLA SHIB SHAKTI SHG Trained by ARD
450. Pingla JAMNA ALPANA DINDA UJJAN MA SITALA SHG Trained by ARD
451. Pingla JAMNA RANU MUKHERJEE MAA SARADA MOYEE SHG Trained by SRLM
452. Pingla KARKAI SABITA DINDA MANNA TEGHARI MAA TARA SHG Trained by ARD
453. Pingla KARKAI SHIBANI MANNA SHEE BARKHELNA JANSI RANI SHG Trained by ARD
454. Pingla KARKAI RUMA MAITY SARADA MATH MATRI SHG Trained by SRLM
455. Pingla KHIRAI SHANTI SAMANTA PURBAKHIRAI RADHAKRISHNA SHG Trained by ARD
456. Pingla KHIRAI KHUKUMONI MONDAL PRATAPCHAK MAA MANASA SHG Trained by ARD
457. Pingla KHIRAI JYOTSNA SAMANTA MAITY SRIKRISHNA SHG Trained by SRLM
458. Pingla Kusumda SUSMITA DAS MUNDAMARI MA BANGAMATA SHG Trained by ARD
459. Pingla Kusumda SHILPA NARAYAN DEO(SUR) Kusumda Nataraj SHG Trained by SRLM
460. Pingla MALIGRAM ASIMA TALIK HANDOL MA SARADA SHG Trained by ARD
461. Pingla MALIGRAM LAKSHMI RANI MONDAL BERA MALIGRAM MAA SHG Trained by ARD
462. Pingla MALIGRAM MITHU SAMANTA TARA MAA SHG Trained by SRLM
463. Pingla PINDRUI APARNA SI MATRIBHUMI SHG Trained by ARD
464. Pingla PINDRUI MOUSUMI MAITY SAMANTA PRAGATI SHG Trained by ARD
465. Pingla PINDRUI TANUSREE SAMANTA MANDAL VIDYASAGAR SHG Trained by SRLM
466. SABANG BALPAI SUPRIYA MAITY(PRAMANIK) LOKENATH Trained by SRLM
467. SABANG BALPAI PRAMILA KARAN SAMANTA KHAGRAGERIYA MAHAMAYA Trained by ARD
468. SABANG BALPAI SARAMA PAKHIRA SIDURDA SUBARNAREKHA Trained by ARD
469. SABANG BHEMUA TULIKA MAIY(BHOWMIK) MAA TARA Trained by SRLM
470. SABANG BHEMUA ANIMA METHYA MANDAL KHORAI VIVEKANANDA Trained by ARD
471. SABANG BHEMUA JAYANTI BERA PRAMANIK MATHER TERIJA Trained by ARD
472. SABANG BISHNUPUR SUPRIYA BARMAN GOURANGA Trained by SRLM
473. SABANG BISHNUPUR SHARMILA ROY MANDAL MADHABCHAK UTTARPARA MAA NACHINDA Trained by ARD
474. SABANG BISHNUPUR TANUSHREE MATIYA BERA MARKANDACHAK SIMA Trained by ARD
475. SABANG BURAL SONALI BERA(MAKAR) SABUJ SATHI Trained by SRLM
476. SABANG BURAL SUDIPA SAMANTA JANA BURAL NAJRUL SHG Trained by ARD
477. SABANG BURAL NAMITA ADHIKARI RAMBHADRAPUR PURBA BHAGINI NIBEDITA Trained by ARD
478. SABANG CHAULKURI MAMATA MAKAR(MAITI) BISHNUPRIYA Trained by SRLM
479. SABANG CHAULKURI NAMITA BHAKTA CHOWDHARI ANDULIYA MANGALDIP Trained by ARD
480. SABANG CHAULKURI SEPHALI SAMANTA SANTRA Not Member in SHG Trained by ARD
481. SABANG DANRRA SABITA DAS MAA TARA Trained by SRLM
482. SABANG DANRRA MAMANI DINDA NILA MAA SARADIYA Trained by ARD
483. SABANG DANRRA SUMITA KARAN CHANDKURI GANDHIJI Trained by ARD
484. SABANG DASAGRAM MOUSUMI MAHAPATRA(SASMAL) MAA BASANTI Trained by SRLM
485. SABANG DASAGRAM MOUSUMI MALAKAR KOLANDA MAA MANASA Trained by ARD
486. SABANG DASAGRAM SEPHALI SHIT DEY SARKAR MAA BASULI Trained by ARD
487. SABANG DEBHOG SAMPA BHUNIA MAA SARASWATI Trained by SRLM
488. SABANG DEBHOG PRANATI HAZRA MANDAL VISINDIPUR MAA SARADA Trained by ARD
489. SABANG DEBHOG REKHA GHATA OJHA Not Member in SHG Trained by ARD
490. SABANG MOHAR DIPALI ROY(DAS) LAXMI NARAYAN Trained by SRLM
491. SABANG MOHAR JAMUNA BERA SHASMAL MOHAR MODHYAPARA BANAFUL Trained by ARD
492. SABANG MOHAR SUPRIYA MAPARU BETAL MADHYAPARA MA KARUNAMOYEE Trained by ARD
493. SABANG NARAYANBARH SOVANA BHUNIA(SANTRA) KALYANPUR TRINAYANI Trained by SRLM
494. SABANG NARAYANBARH KABITA PARIA HARIHARPUR SANCHAITA Trained by ARD
495. SABANG NARAYANBARH LILI RANI SAMANTA BENIA SRI SRI THAKUR ANUKUL Trained by ARD
496. SABANG NOWGAN ANITA SAU(RANA) JAGANMATA Trained by SRLM
497. SABANG NOWGAN ILA DOLAI CHAKBADALPUR RAMKRISNA Trained by ARD
498. SABANG SABANG PARAMITA KHALUA(BHUNIA) MAA ANNAPURNA Trained by SRLM
499. SABANG SABANG TAPATI MAITY BAGGERIYA BISWAKARMA Trained by ARD
500. SABANG SABANG USARANI MAITY KHATUA Not Member in SHG Trained by ARD
501. SABANG SARTA PRAMILA SAMANTA(GUCHHAIT) MAA MAHAMAYA Trained by SRLM
502. SABANG SARTA NAMITA DAS MAITY SARTA MATASREE Trained by ARD
503. SABANG SARTA SABITA JANA BHAKTA SATSAI SABARSATHI Trained by ARD
504. Salboni BANKIBANDH PINAKI MAHATA MAA MAMATAMAYEE SHG Trained by ARD
505. Salboni BANKIBANDH TUMPA KHAWAS ANNAPURNA SHG Trained by ARD
506. Salboni BANKIBANDH SIULI MANDAL SANNASHBABA SHG Trained by SRLM
507. Salboni BHIMPUR PRATIMA HANSDA BHANGA DALI TUMUL JAWRA SHG Trained by ARD
508. Salboni BHIMPUR ARCHANA MAHATA MAA MANGALMAYEE SHG Trained by SRLM
509. Salboni BISHNUPUR NILIMA MAHATA MAA DURGA SHG Trained by ARD
510. Salboni BISHNUPUR ANJU BISAI RAMCHANDRAPUR SRIJANI Trained by SRLM
511. Salboni DEBAGRAM SUKTARA KHATUN NOT IN SHG Trained by ARD
512. Salboni DEBAGRAM UMA LOHAR BABUIBASA KIRANMALA SHG Trained by SRLM
513. Salboni GARMAL JAYANTI PATAR DAHA MAA SHITALA SHG Trained by ARD
514. Salboni GARMAL SHIBANI HEMBRAM MIRGA MAA DURGA Trained by SRLM
515. Salboni KARNAGARH SANCHAYETA MISHRA MAA SHITALA SHG Trained by ARD
516. Salboni KARNAGARH SUSAMA MAHATA BABA LOKENATH SHG Trained by ARD
517. Salboni KARNAGARH BARSHA CHALAK NAYAN MANI SHG Trained by SRLM
518. Salboni KASHIJORA SANCHAYETA MAHATA SARADA SHG Trained by ARD
519. Salboni KASHIJORA LAKSHMIRANI MAHATA DOLAN SHG Trained by SRLM
520. Salboni LALGERIA BAISHAKHI SAR SAU MA SARADAMAYEE SHG Trained by ARD
521. Salboni LALGERIA PURNIMA MAHATA HIRABATI SHG Trained by SRLM
522. Salboni LALGERIA BINAPANI MAHATA JOY GARAM SHG Trained by ARD
523. Salboni SALBONI DIPIKA PUSTY(THAPA) RAKHAL SAKHA SHG Trained by ARD
524. Salboni SALBONI KAKALI SINGHA MAA MANGAL CHANDI SHG Trained by ARD
525. Salboni SALBONI SAMPA MANDAL SARADAMAYEE SHG Trained by SRLM
526. Salboni SATPATI ANIMA MAHATA LAKHSHMIMATA MAHILA SHG Trained by ARD
527. Salboni SATPATI LAKSHMI MAHATA RADHA RANI SHG Trained by SRLM